This site uses cookies to store users' login status and to track visitors. Find out more
Company List Company List Company List Company List Company List Company List

Company List

Join Now:

You are HERE > Home > Company List

Jump to District:

East Anglia (England) - http://eastern.boys-brigade.org.uk/

Jump to Battalion: » Cambridgeshire » Chelmsford & District » Ipswich & District » Mid Suffolk » Norfolk » North & East Essex » South East Essex

Cambridgeshire Battalion - http://cambs.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Cambridge » 4th Cambridge » 1st Haverhill » 1st Histon » 1st Huntingdon » 1st Saffron Walden » 2nd Sawston » 1st Sawston » 1st Soham » 1st St Neots

Chelmsford & District Battalion

» 1st Billericay » 1st Bishop's Stortford » 2nd Chelmsford » 3rd Chelmsford » 7th Chelmsford » 1st Great Leighs » 1st South Woodham Ferrers » 2nd Witham

Ipswich & District Battalion

» 1st Felixstowe » 1st Ipswich » 4th Ipswich » 6th Ipswich » 10th Ipswich » 12th Ipswich » 14th Ipswich » 21st Ipswich » 1st Wickham Market

Mid Suffolk Battalion

» 1st Mid Suffolk » 4th Mid Suffolk

Norfolk Battalion - http://norfolk.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Costessey » 1st Downham Market » 10th North Suffolk » 4th Norwich

North & East Essex Battalion

» 1st And 2nd Clacton On Sea » 3rd Clacton-on-sea » 1st Colchester » 3rd Colchester » 1st Walton-on-the-naze

South East Essex Battalion - http://seessex.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 5th Eastwood » Hadleigh Amicus (17th South East Essex) » 3rd South East Essex » 6th South East Essex » 10th South East Essex » 18th South East Essex » 23rd South East Essex » 24th South East Essex » 1st Southend-on-sea » 2nd Southend-on-sea » 9th Southend-on-sea » 22nd Southend-on-sea » 25th Southend-on-sea

Jump to Top

East Lowland (Scotland)

Jump to Battalion: » Edinburgh, Leith And District » Scottish Borders » West Lothian

Edinburgh, Leith And District Battalion

» 1st Dalkeith » 1st Danderhall » 3rd/8th Edinburgh » 7th Edinburgh » 13th Edinburgh » 25th Edinburgh » 41st Edinburgh » 51st Edinburgh » 53rd Edinburgh » 55th Edinburgh » 56th Edinburgh » 61st Edinburgh » 63rd Edinburgh » 65th Edinburgh » 66th Edinburgh » 37th Edinburgh (niddrie) » 48th Edinburgh (penicuik) » 31st Edinburgh (south Queensferry) » 1st Kirkliston » 1st Leith » 10th Leith » 19th Leith » 20th Leith » 24th Leith » 1st Loanhead » 1st Port Seton » 1st Prestonpans » 1st Roslin

Scottish Borders Battalion

» 1st Coldstream » 1st Denholm » 1st Galashiels » 2nd Galashiels » 3rd Galashiels » 1st Hawick » 2nd Hawick » 5th Hawick » 6th Hawick » 1st St Boswells » 1st Stow

West Lothian Battalion

» 2nd Armadale » 1st Bathgate » 2nd Bathgate » 3rd/4th Bathgate » 1st Blackburn (w.l.) » 2nd Bo'ness » 2nd Broxburn » 1st East Calder » 1st Harthill » 2nd Linlithgow » 5th Livingston » 9th Livingston » 1st Uphall » 1st Whitburn (w.l.)

Jump to Top

East Midland (England)

Jump to Battalion: » 451 » 453 » Derby & District » Leicestershire » Mansfield & District » Nottingham » South Lincolnshire

451 Battalion

» 1st Eyres Monsell

453 Battalion

» 1st Nottingham

Derby & District Battalion

» 1st Ashbourne » 1st Burton-on-trent » 2nd Derby » 3rd Derby » 6th Derby

Leicestershire Battalion - http://www.leicsbb.org.uk/

» 1st Hinckley » 2nd Leicester » 5th Leicester » 8th Leicester » 14th Leicester » 21st Leicester » 22nd Leicester » 1st Loughborough » 1st Measham » 1st Oadby » 1st South Wigston

Mansfield & District Battalion

» 6th Mansfield » 1st Stanton Hill » 2nd Sutton-in-ashfield » 1st Warsop

Nottingham Battalion - http://nottingham.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Awsworth » 5th Nottingham » 6th Nottingham » 8th Nottingham » 14th Nottingham » 15th Nottingham » 16th Nottingham » 17th Nottingham » 18th Nottingham » 19th Nottingham » 21st Nottingham » 22nd Nottingham » 25th Nottingham » 28th Nottingham » 30th Nottingham » 32nd Nottingham » 33rd Nottingham » 38th Nottingham » 39th Nottingham » 42nd Nottingham » 44th Nottingham » 45th Nottingham » 1st Ruddington

South Lincolnshire Battalion

» 1st Balderton » 1st Long Sutton » 4th Peterborough » 1st Sleaford » 1st Spalding » 3rd Spalding

Jump to Top

Eastern (England)

» 1st St Neots

Jump to Top

Glasgow & Dunbarton (Scotland)

Jump to Battalion: » Glasgow » Lennox And Argyll » Strathkelvin

Glasgow Battalion - http://www.bbglasgow.org.uk/

» 2nd East Kilbride » 3rd East Kilbride » 4th East Kilbride » 5th East Kilbride » 6th East Kilbride » 7th East Kilbride » 11th East Kilbride » 1st Glasgow » 5th Glasgow » 9th Glasgow » 16th Glasgow » 25th Glasgow » 27th Glasgow » 34th Glasgow » 44th Glasgow » 45th Glasgow » 49th Glasgow » 60th Glasgow » 72nd Glasgow » 79th Glasgow » 83rd Glasgow » 85th Glasgow » 86th Glasgow » 93rd Glasgow » 94th Glasgow » 95th Glasgow » 101st Glasgow » 111th Glasgow » 118th Glasgow » 119th Glasgow » 125th Glasgow » 128th Glasgow » 130th Glasgow » 131st Glasgow » 134th Glasgow » 135th Glasgow » 137th Glasgow » 145th Glasgow » 152nd Glasgow » 162nd Glasgow » 163rd Glasgow » 165th Glasgow » 167th Glasgow » 182nd Glasgow » 184th Glasgow » 190th Glasgow » 195th Glasgow » 200th Glasgow » 205th Glasgow » 208th Glasgow » 212th Glasgow » 223rd Glasgow » 228th Glasgow » 229th Glasgow » 231st Glasgow » 246th Glasgow » 247th Glasgow » 254th Glasgow » 268th Glasgow » 269th Glasgow » 272nd Glasgow » 277th Glasgow » 278th Glasgow » 284th Glasgow » 201st Glasgow/124th Glasgow

Lennox And Argyll Battalion

» 1st Bearsden » 2nd Bearsden » 3rd Bearsden » 2nd Clydebank » 4th Clydebank » 5th Clydebank » 8th Clydebank » 1st/2nd Dumbarton » 2nd Duntocher » 1st/2nd Helensburgh » 1st Killearn » 1st/2nd Milngavie » 1st Old Kilpatrick » 1st Vale Of Leven

Strathkelvin Battalion

» 1st Campsie » 2nd Campsie » 1st Chryston » 1st Condorrat » 1st Cumbernauld » 2nd Cumbernauld » 3rd Cumbernauld » 5th Cumbernauld » 1st Kilsyth » 3rd Kilsyth » 1st Kirkintilloch » 5th Kirkintilloch » 6th Kirkintilloch » 1st Lenzie » 1st Torrance

Jump to Top

Glasgow (Scotland)

» 1st Campbeltown » 1st Oban

Jump to Top

Lanarkshire (Scotland)

Jump to Battalion: » Airdrie, Coatbridge & District » Hamilton & District » Motherwell  Bellshill & Dist » Wishaw

Airdrie, Coatbridge & District Battalion - http://airdcoatdist.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Airdrie » 2nd Airdrie » 3rd Airdrie » 6th Airdrie » 7th Airdrie » 8th Airdrie » 11th Airdrie » 1st Caldercruix » 1st Chapelhall » 1st Coatbridge » 7th Coatbridge » 10th Coatbridge » 15th Coatbridge » 1st Gartcosh » 1st New Monkland » 1st Uddingston » 1st Viewpark

Hamilton & District Battalion

» 2nd Blantyre » 1st Bothwell » 1st Dalserf » 217th Gilbertfield » 1st Hamilton » 2nd Hamilton » 5th Hamilton » 9th Hamilton » 10th Hamilton » 11th Hamilton » 12th Hamilton » 13th Hamilton » 1st Larkhall » 2nd Larkhall » 1st Stonehouse » 1st Strathaven

Motherwell Bellshill & Dist Battalion

» 3rd Bellshill » 4th Bellshill » 1st Burnhead » 1st Holytown » 2nd/4th Motherwell » 7th/16th Motherwell » 13th Motherwell » 15th Motherwell » 19th Motherwell » 20th Motherwell » 21st Motherwell

Wishaw Battalion - http://wishaw.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Cambusnethan » 2nd Cambusnethan » 3rd Carluke » 4th Carluke » 1st Cleland » 1st Forth » 1st Kirkmuirhill » 1st Lanark » 1st Law » 1st Lesmahagow » 1st Netherton » 1st Newmains » 1st Overtown » 2nd Wishaw » 7th Wishaw

Jump to Top

London

Jump to Battalion: » 105 » Croydon » Haringey » Kingston, Merton & Mid Surrey

105 Battalion

» 1st Edmonton

Croydon Battalion - http://www.croydon-bb.org.uk/

» 1st Bermondsey » 3rd Croydon » 5th Croydon » 8th Croydon » 11th Croydon » 13th Croydon » 14th Croydon » 16th Croydon » 4th London » 7th London » 9th London » 70th London » 1st Woodmansterne

Haringey Battalion

» 1st Haringey » 2nd Haringey » 10th London » 133rd London

Kingston, Merton & Mid Surrey Battalion - http://www.kmmsbb.org

» 1st Beddington » 1st Cheam » 2nd Horley » 11th Kingston & Merton » 14th Kingston & Merton » 10th Mid Surrey » 4th Sutton » 1st Wandsworth » 18th Worcester Park

Jump to Top

London (England) - http://london.boys-brigade.org.uk/

Jump to Battalion: » Barnet » Bromley » Croydon » Enfield » Haringey » Havering & Brentwood » Kingston, Merton & Mid Surrey » Redbridge And Waltham Forest » South Bucks & East Berks » West Kent » West London

Barnet Battalion

» 1st Barnet » 4th Barnet

Bromley Battalion - http://bromley.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 3rd Bromley » 4th Bromley » 8th Bromley » 9th Bromley » 11th Bromley » 12th Bromley » 13th Bromley » 14th Bromley » 16th London » 19th London

Croydon Battalion - http://www.croydon-bb.org.uk/

» 1st Bermondsey » 3rd Croydon » 5th Croydon » 8th Croydon » 11th Croydon » 13th Croydon » 14th Croydon » 16th Croydon » 4th London » 7th London » 9th London » 70th London » 1st Woodmansterne

Enfield Battalion - http://enfield.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Enfield » 2nd Enfield » 3rd Enfield » 10th Enfield » 11th Enfield » 12th Enfield » 16th Enfield » 18th Enfield » 1st Hoddesdon

Haringey Battalion

» 1st Haringey » 2nd Haringey » 10th London » 133rd London

Havering & Brentwood Battalion - http://www.hbbb.org/

» 4th Barking » 1st Cranham » 1st Dagenham » 1st Goresbrook Fields » 2nd Hornchurch » 2nd Hutton » 1st Romford » 10th Romford » 1st Warley

Kingston, Merton & Mid Surrey Battalion - http://www.kmmsbb.org

» 1st Beddington » 1st Cheam » 2nd Horley » 11th Kingston & Merton » 14th Kingston & Merton » 10th Mid Surrey » 4th Sutton » 1st Wandsworth » 18th Worcester Park

Redbridge And Waltham Forest Battalion

» 5th London » 18th Redbridge » 2nd Waltham Forest » 6th Waltham Forest » 9th Waltham Forest » 14th Waltham Forest » 17th Waltham Forest » 28th Waltham Forest

South Bucks & East Berks Battalion - http://1slough.boys-brigade.org.uk/battalion/

» 1st Langley » 2nd Maidenhead » 1st Slough

West Kent Battalion

» 61st London » 2nd West Kent » 3rd West Kent » 6th West Kent » 7th West Kent » 14th West Kent » 16th West Kent » 18th West Kent » 20th West Kent » 22nd West Kent » 28th West Kent

West London Battalion - http://westlondon.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 4th Ealing » 5th Ealing » 10th Ealing » 1st Hillingdon » 4th Hillingdon » 146th London » 2nd North Surrey » 7th North Surrey » 1st Richmond Upon Thames » 2nd Ruislip » 1st Uxbridge » 2nd Uxbridge » 2nd Wembley » 1st Yiewsley

Jump to Top

Mid Scottish (Scotland)

Jump to Battalion: » 805 » 809 » Dundee And Angus » Dunfermline And District » Falkirk & District » Fife » Perth » Stirling

805 Battalion

» 3rd Falkirk

809 Battalion

» 4th Stirling » 28th Stirling

Dundee And Angus Battalion

» 3rd/5th Arbroath » 7th Arbroath » 1st Carnoustie » 1st Charleston & Glamis » 5th Dundee » 6th/8th Dundee » 11th Dundee » 12th Dundee » 13th Dundee » 30th Dundee » 37th Dundee » 42nd Dundee » 44th Dundee » 2nd Forfar » 1st Kirriemuir » 1st Monifieth

Dunfermline And District Battalion

» 1st Dalgety Bay » 3rd Dunfermline » 4th Dunfermline » 1st Inverkeithing » 1st Tulliallan

Falkirk & District Battalion

» 3rd Bo'ness » 1st Bothkennar/carronshore » 1st Camelon » 1st Denny & Dunipace » 1st Falkirk » 4th Falkirk » 7th Falkirk » 8th Falkirk » 1st Grangemouth » 5th Grangemouth » 7th Grangemouth » 1st Haggs » 1st Larbert » 2nd Larbert » 3rd Larbert » 1st Polmont » 2nd Polmont

Fife Battalion

» 3rd Glenrothes » 4th Kirkcaldy » 1st Leven » 1st Newport/wormit » 1st St Andrews » 1st Thornton (fife)

Perth Battalion - http://www.perthbb.org.uk/

» 1st Bankfoot » 2nd Blairgowrie » 1st Kinross » 1st Perth » 3rd Perth » 4th Perth » 16th Perth » 17th Perth » 1st Scone

Stirling Battalion

» 8th Stirling » 11th Stirling » 17th Stirling » 25th Stirling » 26th Stirling » 34th Stirling » 36th Stirling » 21st Stirling (aberfoyle With Port) » 1st Tillicoultry

Jump to Top

North of England

Jump to Battalion: » 221 » Darlington

221 Battalion

» 1st Lingdale

Darlington Battalion

» 1st Darlington » 2nd Darlington » 5th Darlington » 1st Newton Aycliffe » 1st Northallerton » 1st Skerne Park

Jump to Top

North of England (England) - http://northengland.boys-brigade.org.uk/

Jump to Battalion: » Carlisle & District » Darlington » East Durham » Hartlepool » North West Durham » South Shields » Teesside » Tyneside

Carlisle & District Battalion

» 2nd Carlisle » 1st Dearham (cumbria) » 1st Eden Valley » 1st Kendal » 1st Ulverston

Darlington Battalion

» 1st Darlington » 2nd Darlington » 5th Darlington » 1st Newton Aycliffe » 1st Northallerton » 1st Skerne Park

East Durham Battalion

» 9th East Durham » 1st Chester-le-street » 16th East Durham » 1st Whitburn

Hartlepool Battalion - http://www.hartlepoolbbbattalion.com/

» 1st Hartlepool » 2nd Hartlepool » 3rd Hartlepool » 4th Hartlepool » 8th Hartlepool

North West Durham Battalion

» 2nd Consett » 5th North West Durham (blackhill) » 1st North West Durham (catchgate) » 17th North West Durham (delves Lane) » 14th North West Durham (lanchester) » 11th North West Durham (south Moor)

South Shields Battalion

» 8th South Shields » 9th South Shields » 10th South Shields » 14th South Shields » 15th South Shields » 18th South Shields

Teesside Battalion

» 11th Teesside » 16th Teesside » 17th Teesside » 25th Teesside

Tyneside Battalion - http://www.tynesidebb.org/

» 3rd Gateshead » 8th Gateshead » 18th Gateshead » 1st Hexham » 1st Morpeth » 7th Newcastle » 1st Ponteland » 1st Wallsend

Jump to Top

North Scottish (England)

» 1st Ardgay/bonar » 1st Culloden » 1st Dornoch » 2nd Fort William » 1st Glenelg » 1st Glenurquhart » 1st Halkirk » 2nd Inverness » 3rd Inverness » 4th Inverness » 6th/7th Inverness » 9th Inverness » 10th Inverness » 11th Inverness » 12th Inverness » 1st Nairn » 1st Thurso

Jump to Top

North Scottish (Scotland)

Jump to Battalion: » Aberdeen & District » Banffshire » Buchan » Highland » Moray » Orkney » Shetland

Aberdeen & District Battalion - http://aberdeen.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 3rd Aberdeen » 14th Aberdeen » 20th Aberdeen » 25th Aberdeen » 29th Aberdeen » 30th Aberdeen » 32nd Aberdeen » 35th Aberdeen » 40th Aberdeen » 41st Aberdeen » 44th Aberdeen » 46th Aberdeen » 47th Aberdeen » 53rd Aberdeen » 55th Aberdeen » 63rd Aberdeen » 66th Aberdeen » 67th Aberdeen » 68th Aberdeen » 1st Ellon » 1st Inverurie » 1st Kintore » 1st Newtonhill » 1st Portlethen » 1st Potterton » 1st Skene » 1st Stonehaven » 1st Udny Green

Banffshire Battalion

» 1st Banff » 1st Buckie » 2nd Macduff » 2nd Portessie » 2nd Turriff

Buchan Battalion

» 1st Cruden Bay » 1st Fraserburgh » 4th Fraserburgh » 5th Fraserburgh » 1st Mintlaw » 1st New Deer » 1st New Pitsligo » 4th Peterhead » 1st Rosehearty » 1st Sandhaven » 1st St Combs » 1st Strichen

Highland Battalion - http://highland.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Ardgay/bonar » 1st Culloden » 1st Dornoch » 2nd Fort William » 1st Glenelg » 1st Glenurquhart » 1st Halkirk » 2nd Inverness » 3rd Inverness » 4th Inverness » 6th/7th Inverness » 9th Inverness » 10th Inverness » 11th Inverness » 12th Inverness » 1st Nairn » 1st Thurso

Moray Battalion

» 1st Burghead » 4th Elgin » 4th Lossiemouth » 1st Rothes

Orkney Battalion

» 1st Dounby » 1st Finstown » 1st Holm » 1st Kirkwall » 1st Stromness

Shetland Battalion

» 1st Dunrossness » 1st Lerwick » 1st Sandwick/cunningsburgh

Jump to Top

North West

Jump to Battalion: » 310 » East Lancashire » Liverpool & District » Manchester & District

310 Battalion

» 2nd Bury » 1st Levenshulme

East Lancashire Battalion

» 1st Burnley » 3rd Burnley » 1st Church » 2nd Colne » 1st Oswaldtwistle » 1st Rishton

Liverpool & District Battalion - http://liverpool.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Halebank » 6th Liverpool » 7th Liverpool » 10th Liverpool » 11th Liverpool » 12th Liverpool » 16th Liverpool » 26th Liverpool » 31st Liverpool » 35th Liverpool » 46th Liverpool » 48th Liverpool » 49th Liverpool » 53rd Liverpool » 56th Liverpool » 65th Liverpool » 1st Roby » 1st Speke

Manchester & District Battalion

» 1st Altrincham » 2nd Altrincham » 4th Altrincham » 7th Altrincham » 14th Bolton » 1st Chapel-en-le-frith » 1st Denton » 2nd Denton » 2nd Manchester » 5th Manchester » 9th Manchester » 14th Manchester » 30th Manchester » 50th Manchester » 53rd Manchester » 55th Manchester » 59th Manchester » 3rd Trafford » 8th Trafford

Jump to Top

North West (England) - http://www.bb-northwest.org.uk/

Jump to Battalion: » Central Lancashire » East Cheshire » East Lancashire » Lancastria » Liverpool & District » Manchester & District » North Cheshire » Oldham » Southport » St Helens » Wigan » Wirral & West Cheshire

Central Lancashire Battalion

» 1st Leyland » 1st Preston

East Cheshire Battalion

» 1st Elworth » 1st Haslington » 1st Middlewich

East Lancashire Battalion

» 1st Burnley » 3rd Burnley » 1st Church » 2nd Colne » 1st Oswaldtwistle » 1st Rishton

Lancastria Battalion - http://lancastria.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Bare » 1st Burton-in-kendal » 1st Morecambe & Heysham » 1st Over Wyre » 1st Skerton

Liverpool & District Battalion - http://liverpool.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Halebank » 6th Liverpool » 7th Liverpool » 10th Liverpool » 11th Liverpool » 12th Liverpool » 16th Liverpool » 26th Liverpool » 31st Liverpool » 35th Liverpool » 46th Liverpool » 48th Liverpool » 49th Liverpool » 53rd Liverpool » 56th Liverpool » 65th Liverpool » 1st Roby » 1st Speke

Manchester & District Battalion

» 1st Altrincham » 2nd Altrincham » 4th Altrincham » 7th Altrincham » 14th Bolton » 1st Chapel-en-le-frith » 1st Denton » 2nd Denton » 2nd Manchester » 5th Manchester » 9th Manchester » 14th Manchester » 30th Manchester » 50th Manchester » 53rd Manchester » 55th Manchester » 59th Manchester » 3rd Trafford » 8th Trafford

North Cheshire Battalion - http://www.northcheshire.com/

» 4th Runcorn » 11th Warrington » 2nd Widnes » 9th Widnes

Oldham Battalion

» 8th Oldham » 24th Oldham » 31st Oldham » 1st Rochdale » 2nd Rochdale

Southport Battalion

» 1st Ormskirk » 1st Southport » 4th Southport » 7th Southport » 9th Southport » 10th Southport » 14th Southport

St Helens Battalion

» 1st Rainford » 3rd St Helens » 3rd St Helens

Wigan Battalion

» 1st Ashton-in-makerfield » 1st Billinge » 1st Bryn » 2nd Wigan » 4th Wigan » 5th Wigan » 8th Wigan » 10th Wigan » 12th Wigan » 14th Wigan » 15th Wigan » 19th Wigan

Wirral & West Cheshire Battalion

» 1st Bebington » 1st Bromborough » 3rd Chester » 1st Moreton » 1st Port Sunlight » 3rd Wallasey » 4th Wallasey

Jump to Top

Northern Ireland

Jump to Battalion: » 904 » Antrim & District » Ards » Ballymena & District » Belfast » Coleraine & District » Down » East Antrim » Londonderry & District » Lurgan & District » Mid Ulster » Portadown » Route » West Ulster

904 Battalion

» 52nd Belfast

Antrim & District Battalion

» 2nd Antrim » 3rd Antrim » 1st Crumlin » 1st Donegore » 1st Dundrod » 1st Killead » 1st Lylehill » 1st Muckamore » 1st Randalstown » 1st Templepatrick

Ards Battalion - http://ards.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Ballyblack » 1st Ballygowan » 1st Ballygrainey » 1st Carrowdore » 1st Comber » 1st Donaghadee » 1st Glastry » 1st Greyabbey » 1st Groomsport » 1st Millisle » 1st Newtownards » 3rd Newtownards » 4th Newtownards » 6th Newtownards » 7th Newtownards » 8th Newtownards » 9th Newtownards » 10th Newtownards

Ballymena & District Battalion

» 1st Ahoghill » 2nd Ahoghill » 3rd Ahoghill » 1st Ballymena » 2nd Ballymena » 3rd Ballymena » 4th Ballymena » 5th Ballymena » 6th Ballymena » 7th Ballymena » 9th Ballymena » 1st Broughshane » 1st Buckna » 1st Cairnalbana » 1st Clough (antrim) » 1st Cloughwater » 1st Connor » 1st Cullybackey » 1st Glenwherry » 1st Gracehill » 1st Portglenone » 1st Rasharkin

Belfast Battalion - http://belfast.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Ballycraigy » 1st Ballygilbert » 1st Bangor » 2nd Bangor » 3rd Bangor » 4th Bangor » 5th Bangor » 7th Bangor » 9th Bangor » 10th Bangor » 11th Bangor » 12th Bangor » 13th Bangor » 14th Bangor » 2nd Belfast » 3rd Belfast » 4th Belfast » 8th Belfast » 10th Belfast » 12th Belfast » 15th Belfast » 17th Belfast » 20th Belfast » 22nd Belfast » 24th Belfast » 25th Belfast » 29th Belfast » 30th Belfast » 32nd Belfast » 33rd Belfast » 37th Belfast » 38th Belfast » 40th Belfast » 41st Belfast » 42nd Belfast » 43rd Belfast » 50th Belfast » 53rd Belfast » 54th Belfast » 56th Belfast » 58th Belfast » 59th Belfast » 62nd Belfast » 63rd Belfast » 67th Belfast » 73rd Belfast » 74th Belfast » 76th Belfast » 77th Belfast » 78th Belfast » 79th Belfast » 82nd Belfast » 83rd Belfast » 84th Belfast » 85th Belfast » 87th Belfast » 92nd Belfast » 93rd Belfast » 94th Belfast » 99th Belfast » 100th Belfast » 101st Belfast » 109th Belfast » 113th Belfast » 115th Belfast » 119th Belfast » 120th Belfast » 1st Carryduff » 2nd Comber » 1st Drumbo » 1st Granshaw » 1st Hillsborough » 3rd Holywood » 1st Irish » 1st Legacurry » 1st Lisburn » 2nd Lisburn » 3rd Lisburn » 4th Lisburn » 5th Lisburn » 7th Lisburn » 1st Magheragall » 1st Maze » 2nd Newtownabbey » 3rd Newtownabbey » 4th Newtownabbey » 5th Newtownabbey » 6th Newtownabbey » 7th Newtownabbey » 8th Newtownabbey » 9th Newtownabbey » 10th Newtownabbey » 11th Newtownabbey » 12th Newtownabbey » 13th Newtownabbey » 14th Newtownabbey » 16th Newtownabbey

Coleraine & District Battalion - http://coleraine.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Aghadowey » 1st Ballywatt » 1st Ballywillan » 1st Ballywillan » 1st Balteagh » 1st Coleraine » 2nd Coleraine » 5th Coleraine » 1st Drumachose » 1st Dunboe » 1st Dunluce » 1st Garvagh » 1st Kilrea » 1st Limavady » 2nd Limavady » 1st Macosquin » 1st Portrush » 1st/3rd Portstewart » 1st Tamlaght O'crilly

Down Battalion

» 1st Annalong » 2nd Annalong » 1st Ballydown » 2nd Ballynahinch » 1st Ballyroney » 1st Banbridge » 1st Boardmills » 1st Cargycreevy » 1st Clough (down) » 1st Crossgar » 1st Donaghmore » 1st Downpatrick » 1st Dromara » 3rd Dromore » 4th Dromore » 1st Drumgooland » 1st Kilkeel » 2nd Kilkeel » 3rd Kilkeel » 1st Killinchy » 1st Killyleagh » 1st Loughaghery » 1st Loughbrickland » 1st Raffrey » 1st Rathfriland » 1st Saintfield » 2nd Saintfield » 1st Slieve Donard » 1st Spa

East Antrim Battalion - http://www.boysbrigadeni.org.uk/eastantrimbattalion/

» 1st Ballyclare » 2nd Ballyclare » 3rd Ballyclare » 1st Ballyeaston » 1st Ballylinney » 1st Ballynure » 1st Cairncastle » 1st Carrickfergus » 2nd Carrickfergus » 3rd Carrickfergus » 4th Carrickfergus » 5th Carrickfergus » 6th Carrickfergus » 7th Carrickfergus » 8th Carrickfergus » 1st Greenisland » 1st Kilbride » 1st Larne » 2nd Larne » 3rd Larne » 1st Mullaghdubh » 1st Raloo » 1st Whitehead

Londonderry & District Battalion

» 1st Ballykelly » 1st Banagher » 1st Donemana » 1st Dungiven » 1st Faughanvale » 1st Glendermott » 1st Leckpatrick » 4th Londonderry » 6th Londonderry » 7th Londonderry » 1st Magheramason

Lurgan & District Battalion

» 1st Aghalee » 1st Bluestone » 1st Donacloney » 1st Lurgan » 2nd Lurgan » 3rd Lurgan » 5th Lurgan » 1st Maralin » 1st Moira » 1st Waringstown

Mid Ulster Battalion

» 1st Armagh » 1st Auchnacloy/ballymagrane » 1st Bellaghy » 1st Caledon » 1st Castlecaulfield » 1st Castledawson » 1st Cookstown » 1st Culnady » 1st Dungannon » 1st Maghera » 1st Magherafelt » 1st Moneymore » 1st Moy » 1st Newmills » 1st Stewartstown » 1st Tobermore

Portadown Battalion

» 1st Ahorey » 1st Annaghmore » 2nd Benburb » 1st Charlemont » 1st Drumcree » 1st Druminnis » 1st Knocknamuckley » 1st Milltown » 1st Mullabrack » 1st Portadown » 2nd Portadown » 3rd Portadown » 4th Portadown » 5th Portadown » 7th Portadown » 1st Redrock » 1st Richhill » 1st Tandragee » 1st Tullyallen And Mountnorris

Route Battalion

» 1st Ballymoney » 2nd Ballymoney » 3rd Ballymoney » 4th Ballymoney » 1st Drumreagh » 1st Route » 2nd Route » 3rd Route » 4th Route » 9th Route

West Ulster Battalion

» 1st Ardstraw » 1st Castlederg » 2nd Castlederg » 1st Donegal » 1st Dunkineely » 2nd Enniskillen » 1st Fintona » 1st Irvinestown » 1st Kilskeery » 1st Letterkenny » 1st Milford » 1st Mountjoy » 1st Newtownstewart » 1st Omagh » 1st Pettigo

Jump to Top

Republic of Ireland

» 1st Achonry » 1st Athy » 1st Bunclody » 1st Carnalway » 1st Castlecomer » 1st Cavan » 1st Clonakilty » 1st Clontibret » 1st Cork » 1st Drung » 1st Dublin » 2nd Dublin » 5th Dublin » 7th Dublin » 10th Dublin » 11th Dublin » 12th Dublin » 39th Dublin » 1st Dunleckney » 1st Geashill & Killeigh » 1st Glaslough » 1st Gorey » 1st Greystones » 1st Killeshandra » 1st Littlewood » 1st Longford » 1st Mullingar » 1st Portarlington » 1st Rathdowney » 1st Roscrea » 1st Tralee » 1st Virginia » 1st Waterford

Jump to Top

Scotland

Jump to Battalion: » 125

125 Battalion

» 1st Campbeltown » 1st Oban

Jump to Top

South Midland (England)

Jump to Battalion: » 483 » Chiltern » Hertfordshire » Northamptonshire » Oxfordshire » West Anglia

483 Battalion

» 3rd Wallingford (cholsey)

Chiltern Battalion

» 1st Aylesbury » 1st Chesham » 3rd Chesham » 2nd High Wycombe » 1st Holmer Green

Hertfordshire Battalion

» 2nd Croxley Green » 1st Hatfield » 3rd Hemel Hempstead » 1st Letchworth Garden City » 1st St Albans » 3rd St Albans » 1st Watford

Northamptonshire Battalion - http://www.northantsbb.org.uk/

» 1st Earls Barton » 1st Harpole » 1st Kettering » 3rd Kettering » 1st Northampton » 3rd Northampton » 6th Northampton » 7th Northampton » 11th Northampton » 16th Northampton » 21st Northampton » 22nd Northampton » 23rd Northampton » 30th Northampton » 31st Northampton » 1st Wellingborough

Oxfordshire Battalion - http://oxfordshire.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Bloxham » 1st Deddington » 1st Kidlington » 1st Kings Sutton » 1st Wallingford » 1st Witney

West Anglia Battalion - http://www.bbwestanglia.org.uk/

» 2nd Bedford » 3rd Bedford » 1st Bletchley » 1st Flitwick » 1st Harlington » 1st Kempston » 15th Luton » 20th Luton » 22nd Luton » 23rd Luton » 1st Newport Pagnell

Jump to Top

Southern

Jump to Battalion: » Brighton, Hove & District » Isle Of Wight » North West Kent » South East Hampshire

Brighton, Hove & District Battalion - http://www.brightonbattalionboysbrigade/

» 9th Brighton » 14th Brighton » 25th Brighton » 26th Brighton » 10th Brighton (hove) » 2nd Burgess Hill » 3rd Burgess Hill » 1st Lindfield » 1st Roffey » 1st Sompting » 1st Southwick » 1st Storrington » 1st Westergate

Isle Of Wight Battalion

» 1st Newport (isle Of Wight) » 2nd Ryde

North West Kent Battalion

» 1st Ash Green » 1st East Peckham » 1st Gillingham » 2nd Gillingham » 1st Kings Hill » 1st Larkfield » 1st Maidstone » 3rd Maidstone » 1st Minster » 1st Sittingbourne » 2nd Strood » 2nd Tonbridge

South East Hampshire Battalion

» 1st Bedhampton » 3rd Emsworth » 3rd Fareham » 1st Hayling Island » 1st Manhood » 4th Portsmouth » 1st Waterlooville » 1st Wymering

Jump to Top

Southern (England) - http://southern.boys-brigade.org.uk/

Jump to Battalion: » Brighton, Hove & District » East Kent » East Sussex » Isle Of Wight » Mid Southern England » North Hampshire & West Berkshire » North West Kent » Reading » South East Hampshire » South West Hampshire

Brighton, Hove & District Battalion - http://www.brightonbattalionboysbrigade/

» 9th Brighton » 14th Brighton » 25th Brighton » 26th Brighton » 10th Brighton (hove) » 2nd Burgess Hill » 3rd Burgess Hill » 1st Lindfield » 1st Roffey » 1st Sompting » 1st Southwick » 1st Storrington » 1st Westergate

East Kent Battalion

» 1st Ashford » 1st Aylesham » 1st Canterbury » 1st Margate » 1st Westgate-on-sea » 1st Whitstable

East Sussex Battalion

» 1st Crowborough » 3rd Eastbourne » 7th Hastings » 1st Polegate » 1st Seaford

Isle Of Wight Battalion

» 1st Newport (isle Of Wight) » 2nd Ryde

Mid Southern England Battalion

» 2nd Alton » 2nd Bracknell » 1st Fleet » 2nd Fleet » 1st Guildford » 4th Woking

North Hampshire & West Berkshire Battalion

» 1st Andover » 3rd Basingstoke » 6th Basingstoke » 1st Newbury » 1st Thatcham

North West Kent Battalion

» 1st Ash Green » 1st East Peckham » 1st Gillingham » 2nd Gillingham » 1st Kings Hill » 1st Larkfield » 1st Maidstone » 3rd Maidstone » 1st Minster » 1st Sittingbourne » 2nd Strood » 2nd Tonbridge

Reading Battalion

» 2nd Reading » 3rd Reading » 1st Tilehurst » 1st Twyford » 1st Woodley

South East Hampshire Battalion

» 1st Bedhampton » 3rd Emsworth » 3rd Fareham » 1st Hayling Island » 1st Manhood » 4th Portsmouth » 1st Waterlooville » 1st Wymering

South West Hampshire Battalion

» 1st Blackfield » 1st Chandlers Ford » 2nd Eastleigh » 1st Hedge End » 1st Hythe » 2nd Romsey » 2nd Southampton » 4th Southampton » 7th Southampton » 12th Southampton » 13th Southampton » 1st Totton

Jump to Top

Wales

Jump to Battalion: » Bb In Wales » Cardiff & Vale Of Glamorgan » Newport & Gwent » North Wales » South & West Wales

Bb In Wales Battalion

» 34th Cardiff

Cardiff & Vale Of Glamorgan Battalion - http://wales.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Barry » 2nd Barry » 3rd Cardiff » 9th Cardiff » 13th Cardiff » 16th Cardiff » 21st Cardiff » 23rd Cardiff » 31st Cardiff » 33rd Cardiff » 2nd Llantwit Major » 1st Penarth

Newport & Gwent Battalion

» 1st Blackwood (gwent) » 2nd Blackwood (gwent) » 1st Chepstow » 1st Cwmbran » 4th Gwent » 6th Newport » 1st Newport (gwent)

North Wales Battalion

» 1st Llangollen » 1st North Wales

South & West Wales Battalion

» 1st Caerphilly » 1st Llanelli » 2nd Porthcawl » 5th Swansea

Jump to Top

West Lowland (Scotland)

Jump to Battalion: » Ayr » East Ayrshire » Galloway » Inverclyde & District » North Ayrshire » Paisley » Solway

Ayr Battalion - http://freewebs.com/ayr-bb/

» 1st Alloway » 2nd Ayr » 4th Ayr » 7th Ayr » 8th Ayr » 12th Ayr » 17th Ayr » 1st Girvan » 1st Prestwick » 2nd Prestwick » 4th Prestwick » 1st Troon

East Ayrshire Battalion

» 1st Crosshouse » 1st Cumnock » 1st Darvel » 1st Dundonald » 3rd Galston » 1st/6th Kilmarnock » 2nd Kilmarnock » 3rd Kilmarnock » 4th/5th Kilmarnock » 1st Mauchline » 1st Muirkirk » 2nd New Cumnock » 2nd Sanquhar » 1st Stewarton

Galloway Battalion

» 1st Stranraer » 3rd Stranraer » 1st Whithorn (n)

Inverclyde & District Battalion

» 2nd Gourock » 3rd Gourock » 1st Greenock » 3rd Greenock » 7th Greenock » 8th Greenock » 12th Greenock » 14th Greenock » 1st Kilmacolm » 1st Lochwinnoch » 2nd Port Glasgow » 4th Port Glasgow

North Ayrshire Battalion - http://northayrshire.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Ardrossan » 1st Dalry » 1st/2nd Dreghorn » 1st Irvine » 2nd Irvine » 4th Irvine » 5th Irvine » 7th Irvine » 1st Kilbirnie » 1st Largs » 1st Millport » 1st Rothesay » 1st Saltcoats » 1st Stevenston » 1st West Kilbride

Paisley Battalion - http://paisley.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Barrhead » 2nd Barrhead » 1st Beith » 1st Bishopton » 1st Bridge Of Weir » 1st Elderslie » 1st Erskine » 1st Houston » 1st Inchinnan » 1st Johnstone » 2nd Johnstone » 3rd Johnstone » 1st Kilbarchan » 1st Neilston » 2nd Paisley » 8th Paisley » 11th Paisley » 14th Paisley » 15th Paisley » 16th Paisley » 22nd Paisley » 24th Paisley » 3rd Renfrew » 1st Uplawmoor

Solway Battalion - http://solway.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Annan » 2nd Dumfries » 1st Kirkcudbright » 1st Troqueer

Jump to Top

West Midland (England)

Jump to Battalion: » Birmingham » Mid Staffs & Sandwell » North Staffordshire » Wolverhampton » Worcestershire

Birmingham Battalion - http://www.bb-birmingham.org.uk/

» 1st A Birmingham » 1st Bedworth » 1st Birmingham » 6th Birmingham » 7th Birmingham » 8th Birmingham » 11th Birmingham » 22nd Birmingham » 25th Birmingham » 28th Birmingham » 29th Birmingham » 30th Birmingham » 31st Birmingham » 32nd Birmingham » 33rd Birmingham » 35th Birmingham » 38th Birmingham » 39th Birmingham » 45th Birmingham » 49th Birmingham » 51st Birmingham » 52nd Birmingham » 57th Birmingham » 58th Birmingham » 59th Birmingham » 60th Birmingham » 71st Birmingham » 72nd Birmingham » 73rd Birmingham » 74th Birmingham » 78th Birmingham » 80th Birmingham » 82nd Birmingham » 83rd Birmingham » 85th Birmingham » 1st Castle Bromwich » 10th Coventry » 16th Coventry » 1st Leamington Spa » 1st Rugby » 2nd Sutton Coldfield » 3rd Sutton Coldfield » 4th Sutton Coldfield » 3rd Warley » 1st Water Orton

Mid Staffs & Sandwell Battalion - http://midstaffsboys-brigade.org/

» 2nd Burntwood » 1st Cannock » 1st Chasetown » 1st Lichfield » 1st Polesworth » 2nd Polesworth » 1st Rugeley » 1st Stafford » 4th Stafford » 1st Tamworth » 1st Walsall Wood » 4th West Bromwich » 5th West Bromwich » 6th West Bromwich » 11th West Bromwich » 12th West Bromwich » 14th West Bromwich

North Staffordshire Battalion

» 2nd North Staffordshire » 7th North Staffordshire » 8th North Staffordshire » 11th North Staffordshire » 18th North Staffordshire » 19th North Staffordshire » 20th North Staffordshire » 27th North Staffordshire » 34th North Staffordshire

Wolverhampton Battalion - http://www.thebb-ws.co.uk/

» 1st Cheslyn Hay » 1st Dawley » 1st Ketley » 1st Madeley » 2nd Oakengates » 1st Wellington » 1st Wellington » 3rd West Bromwich » 3rd Wolverhampton » 6th Wolverhampton » 9th Wolverhampton » 10th Wolverhampton » 19th Wolverhampton » 21st Wolverhampton

Worcestershire Battalion - http://www.bbb.co.uk/

» 2nd Bromsgrove » 1st Droitwich Spa » 1st Dudley » 4th Dudley » 1st Gornal » 1st Halesowen » 2nd Halesowen » 4th Halesowen » 1st Kidderminster » 2nd Kidderminster » 1st Lye » 1st Pensnett » 1st Redditch » 1st Stourbridge » 1st Worcester » 1st Wordsley

Jump to Top

West Midlands

Jump to Battalion: » 401 » Birmingham » North Staffordshire » Wolverhampton

401 Battalion

» 40th Birmingham » 12th Birmingham » 1st Coleshill

Birmingham Battalion - http://www.bb-birmingham.org.uk/

» 1st A Birmingham » 1st Bedworth » 1st Birmingham » 6th Birmingham » 7th Birmingham » 8th Birmingham » 11th Birmingham » 22nd Birmingham » 25th Birmingham » 28th Birmingham » 29th Birmingham » 30th Birmingham » 31st Birmingham » 32nd Birmingham » 33rd Birmingham » 35th Birmingham » 38th Birmingham » 39th Birmingham » 45th Birmingham » 49th Birmingham » 51st Birmingham » 52nd Birmingham » 57th Birmingham » 58th Birmingham » 59th Birmingham » 60th Birmingham » 71st Birmingham » 72nd Birmingham » 73rd Birmingham » 74th Birmingham » 78th Birmingham » 80th Birmingham » 82nd Birmingham » 83rd Birmingham » 85th Birmingham » 1st Castle Bromwich » 10th Coventry » 16th Coventry » 1st Leamington Spa » 1st Rugby » 2nd Sutton Coldfield » 3rd Sutton Coldfield » 4th Sutton Coldfield » 3rd Warley » 1st Water Orton

North Staffordshire Battalion

» 2nd North Staffordshire » 7th North Staffordshire » 8th North Staffordshire » 11th North Staffordshire » 18th North Staffordshire » 19th North Staffordshire » 20th North Staffordshire » 27th North Staffordshire » 34th North Staffordshire

Wolverhampton Battalion - http://www.thebb-ws.co.uk/

» 1st Cheslyn Hay » 1st Dawley » 1st Ketley » 1st Madeley » 2nd Oakengates » 1st Wellington » 1st Wellington » 3rd West Bromwich » 3rd Wolverhampton » 6th Wolverhampton » 9th Wolverhampton » 10th Wolverhampton » 19th Wolverhampton » 21st Wolverhampton

Jump to Top

West of England

Jump to Battalion: » 557 » Bournemouth & District » Gloucestershire » Plymouth & District

557 Battalion

» 1st Bude

Bournemouth & District Battalion

» 1st Alderholt » 1st Bournemouth » 2nd Bournemouth » 5th Bournemouth » 1st Poole » 1st Wareham » 1st Westbourne

Gloucestershire Battalion - http://gloucestershire.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Charlton Kings » 1st Cheltenham » 4th Cheltenham » 6th Cheltenham » 1st Churchdown » 5th Gloucester » 7th Gloucester » 1st Malvern » 5th Swindon » 1st Tewkesbury

Plymouth & District Battalion - http://plymouth.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Plymouth » 4th Plymouth » 5th Plymouth » 7th Plymouth » 8th Plymouth » 11th Plymouth » 2nd Plympton

Jump to Top

West of England (England) - http://www.bb-west.org.uk/

Jump to Battalion: » Avon » Bournemouth & District » Cornwall » Devon » Gloucestershire » Guernsey » Jersey » Plymouth & District » Somerset

Avon Battalion - http://www.avonbb.org.uk/

» 3rd Bristol » 4th Bristol » 6th Bristol » 7th Bristol » 10th Bristol » 11th Bristol » 20th Bristol » 21st Bristol » 28th Bristol » 36th Bristol » 2nd Weston-super-mare » 1st Yate

Bournemouth & District Battalion

» 1st Alderholt » 1st Bournemouth » 2nd Bournemouth » 5th Bournemouth » 1st Poole » 1st Wareham » 1st Westbourne

Cornwall Battalion

» 2nd Camborne » 1st Redruth

Devon Battalion

» 2nd Bovey Tracey » 1st Brixham » 1st Exeter » 5th Exeter » 10th Exeter » 1st Exmouth » 1st Goodrington » 2nd Paignton » 1st South Molton » 1st Tiverton » 1st Torquay

Gloucestershire Battalion - http://gloucestershire.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Charlton Kings » 1st Cheltenham » 4th Cheltenham » 6th Cheltenham » 1st Churchdown » 5th Gloucester » 7th Gloucester » 1st Malvern » 5th Swindon » 1st Tewkesbury

Guernsey Battalion

» 2nd Guernsey » 5th Guernsey

Jersey Battalion

» 2nd Jersey

Plymouth & District Battalion - http://plymouth.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Plymouth » 4th Plymouth » 5th Plymouth » 7th Plymouth » 8th Plymouth » 11th Plymouth » 2nd Plympton

Somerset Battalion - http://somerset.boys-brigade.org.uk/

» 2nd Bath » 3rd Bridgwater » 2nd Chard » 2nd Dorchester » 2nd Stoke Sub Hamdon » 1st/3rd Taunton » 5th Taunton » 1st Weston-super-mare » 1st Yeovil » 3rd Yeovil

Jump to Top

Yorkshire & Humberside (England) - http://www.yorkshireandhumbersidebb.co.uk/

Jump to Battalion: » Bradford & District » Grimsby & District » Halifax » Hull And East Yorkshire » Leeds » Sheffield » Yorkshire County

Bradford & District Battalion

» 5th Bradford » 15th Bradford » 19th Bradford » 26th Bradford » 1st Craven

Grimsby & District Battalion - http://grimsby.boy-brigade.org.uk/

» 1st Alford » 5th Cleethorpes » 6th Grimsby » 7th Grimsby » 10th Grimsby » 1st Lincoln » 5th Lincoln

Halifax Battalion

» 2nd Halifax » 3rd Halifax » 4th Halifax » 5th Halifax » 12th Halifax » 13th Halifax » 14th Halifax » 16th Halifax » 17th Halifax » 18th Halifax » 20th Halifax » 22nd Halifax

Hull And East Yorkshire Battalion

» 1st Brough » 3rd Hull » 4th Hull » 5th Hull » 7th Hull » 11th Hull » 12th Hull » 17th Hull » 24th Hull » 1st Market Weighton » 1st Withernsea

Leeds Battalion

» 1st Farsley » 1st Leeds » 7th Leeds » 9th Leeds » 10th Leeds » 11th Leeds » 12th Leeds » 26th Leeds

Sheffield Battalion

» 1st Carlton-in-lindrick » 2nd Chesterfield » 1st Dronfield » 1st Rotherham » 2nd Sheffield » 6th Sheffield » 7th Sheffield » 8th Sheffield » 10th Sheffield » 14th Sheffield » 20th Sheffield » 23rd Sheffield » 30th Sheffield » 54th Sheffield » 59th Sheffield

Yorkshire County Battalion - http://www.yorkshirecountybb.org.uk/

» 1st Ackworth » 1st Acomb » 1st Airedale » 1st Bridlington » 1st Castleford » 7th Doncaster » 3rd Harrogate » 4th Harrogate » 4th Huddersfield » 1st Ossett » 2nd Scarborough » 4th Scarborough » 5th Scarborough » 1st South Kirkby » 3rd York

Jump to Top

Yorkshire and Humberside

Jump to Battalion: » 358 » Sheffield

358 Battalion

» 1st Wirksworth

Sheffield Battalion

» 1st Carlton-in-lindrick » 2nd Chesterfield » 1st Dronfield » 1st Rotherham » 2nd Sheffield » 6th Sheffield » 7th Sheffield » 8th Sheffield » 10th Sheffield » 14th Sheffield » 20th Sheffield » 23rd Sheffield » 30th Sheffield » 54th Sheffield » 59th Sheffield

Jump to Top



Company Finder

Find your local group using our online company finder ...

DofE

Find out more about The Duke of Edinburgh's Award.......

Growing BIGGER, Growing BETTER

Find out more about the new campaign . . .

BB Supplies

The official ordering and distribution service for BB merchandise


If you have any comments or questions about the BB website, please let us know by using the Support System.

Copyright - The Boys' Brigade 2011/2012/2013.
Pages maintained by the BB Web Support Team
Please see our standard legal information, details on the use of Cookies on our website and our anti spam policy.

A Registered Charity in England & Wales (305969) and Scotland (SC038016).
Registered Address: Felden Lodge, Hemel Hempstead, Herts, HP3 0BL.

PinkDylan Web Design Lancaster